anoniementarief

German translation: s.u.

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Dutch term or phrase:anoniementarief
German translation:s.u.
Entered by: plink

07:31 Apr 16, 2014
Dutch to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Taxation & Customs
Dutch term or phrase: anoniementarief
context:In de salarisadministratie moet het anoniementarief worden toegepast van 52%, indien de volgende documentatie niet aanwezig is:
plink
s.u.
Explanation:
(erhöhter) Steuersatz für Arbeitnehmer mit unvollständigen Angaben zur Person
Selected response from:

Susanne Bittner
Grading comment
Danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Lohnsteuerklasse VI / höchste Lohnsteuerklasse
Cristina Borges
2s.u.
Susanne Bittner


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
s.u.


Explanation:
(erhöhter) Steuersatz für Arbeitnehmer mit unvollständigen Angaben zur Person

Susanne Bittner
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 53
Grading comment
Danke

36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Lohnsteuerklasse VI / höchste Lohnsteuerklasse


Explanation:
p.ex

Cristina Borges
Hong Kong
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search