onderwijsdeskundige

German translation: Unterrichtsexperte

20:22 Dec 2, 2003
Dutch to German translations [PRO]
Dutch term or phrase: onderwijsdeskundige
Auch in diesem Hogeschool-Papier:
Het schrijfwerk werd verricht door de "o_" van het Instituut...
Andreas Stuth
Netherlands
German translation:Unterrichtsexperte
Explanation:
suchen Sie mal mit Google. Es gibt zahlreiche Quellen.
Selected response from:

Els Peleman
Belgium
Grading comment
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Unterrichtsexperte
Els Peleman
3 +2Lehrplanbeauftragter
EdithK


  

Answers


39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Unterrichtsexperte


Explanation:
suchen Sie mal mit Google. Es gibt zahlreiche Quellen.

Els Peleman
Belgium
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch, Native in FlemishFlemish
PRO pts in pair: 35

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  avantix
2 hrs

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Lehrplanbeauftragter


Explanation:
klingt einfacher deutscher.

EdithK
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 493

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Hans G. Liepert
6 hrs
  -> Danke.

agree  Stephanie Wloch: ja, wirklich lecker deutsch. Experte in dem Bereich viel zu modern.
1 day 6 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search