conclusie van eis

Italian translation: memoria dell\'attore

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Dutch term or phrase:conclusie van eis
Italian translation:memoria dell\'attore
Entered by: Alessandra D'Angelo

09:24 Jul 4, 2019
Dutch to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Vonnis
Dutch term or phrase: conclusie van eis
Salve a tutti! All'interno della sentenza si parla si conclusie van antwoord (comparsa di costitutizione o risposta) e conclusie van eis.
Non riesco a trovare l'esatta differenza e di conseguenzala traduzione.
Grazie!!
Alessandra D'Angelo
Netherlands
memoria dell'attore
Explanation:
Nel processo di primo grado segue la citazione. La conclusie van antwoord è invece la comparsa di risposta.
Selected response from:

Francesca Grande
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4memoria dell'attore
Francesca Grande
3Memoria con i motivi del ricorso
Alessandra Chiappini


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Memoria con i motivi del ricorso


Explanation:
Negli stessi doc su Eurlex trovi anche
conclusie van antwoord = osservazioni di risposta


    Reference: http://https://eur-lex.europa.eu/homepage.html?locale=nl
Alessandra Chiappini
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 12

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
memoria dell'attore


Explanation:
Nel processo di primo grado segue la citazione. La conclusie van antwoord è invece la comparsa di risposta.

Francesca Grande
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search