vergoede belastingrente

Portuguese translation: crédito de juros de impostos

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Dutch term or phrase:vergoede belastingrente
Portuguese translation:crédito de juros de impostos
Entered by: Nathalie Scabers

19:22 Jan 20, 2018
Dutch to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Taxation & Customs / belastingaanslag
Dutch term or phrase: vergoede belastingrente
Berekening van het te ontvangen of te verrekenen berag
Loonheffing
Inkomstenbelasting en premie volksverzekeringen
Vergoede belastingrente
Te ontvangen of te verrekenen

Juros compensatórios?
Nathalie Scabers
Portugal
crédito de juros de impostos
Explanation:
Belastingrente is een vergoeding voor gemiste rente.
Selected response from:

Gislene K Arantes
Brazil
Grading comment
Thanks!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3crédito de juros de impostos
Gislene K Arantes
3reembolso de impostos/fiscal
ahartje


  

Answers


15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
reembolso de impostos/fiscal


Explanation:
Literalmente: a taxa de impostos reembolsada.

ahartje
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 24
Notes to answerer
Asker: Obrigada!


1 day 19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
crédito de juros de impostos


Explanation:
Belastingrente is een vergoeding voor gemiste rente.


    https://www.belastingdienst.nl/wps/wcm/connect/bldcontentnl/standaard_functies/prive/contact/rechten_en_plichten_bij_de_belastingdienst/bela
Gislene K Arantes
Brazil
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thanks!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search