KudoZ home » Dutch to French » Computers: Software

serviceoplossing

French translation: solution de maintenance


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Dutch term or phrase:serviceoplossing
French translation:solution de maintenance
Entered by: Catherine Antheunissens

09:01 Feb 24, 2006
Dutch to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Software
Dutch term or phrase: serviceoplossing
Enhanced Technical Support (ETS) is een serviceoplossing voor multi product en multi vendor IT-infrastructuren, en is speciaal ontwikkeld om tegemoet te komen aan de groeiende vraag naar een hogere systeembeschikbaarheid en betaalbare support.

Merci d'avance.
Catherine Antheunissens
Spain
solution de maintenance
Explanation:
service = maintenance ou entretien

Récupération de données : DEVIS + DIAGNOSTIC GRATUITS en 2 à 6H ...
Contrat de maintenance informatique annuel de votre réseau informatique sur Paris et banlieue. Installation de serveur et réseau sur Paris et environs.
www.alternativeinformatique.com/

MAINTENANCE INFORMATIQUE MARSEILLE AIX TOULON SECURITE RESEAUX SITES
Maintenance, inforgérance et sécurité informatique, réalisation de sites Intranet et Internet dynamiques.
www.shf.fr/
Selected response from:

Elisabeth Toda-v.Galen
France
Grading comment
Merci!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1solution de maintenanceElisabeth Toda-v.Galen
4solution de service
Joëlle Rouxel - Billiaert


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
solution de service


Explanation:
*

Joëlle Rouxel - Billiaert
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 40

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
solution de maintenance


Explanation:
service = maintenance ou entretien

Récupération de données : DEVIS + DIAGNOSTIC GRATUITS en 2 à 6H ...
Contrat de maintenance informatique annuel de votre réseau informatique sur Paris et banlieue. Installation de serveur et réseau sur Paris et environs.
www.alternativeinformatique.com/

MAINTENANCE INFORMATIQUE MARSEILLE AIX TOULON SECURITE RESEAUX SITES
Maintenance, inforgérance et sécurité informatique, réalisation de sites Intranet et Internet dynamiques.
www.shf.fr/

Elisabeth Toda-v.Galen
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Merci!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Martine Etienne
7 hrs