hoe moet ik dat hier allemaal doen

French translation: comment dois-je faire tout ca

Dutch to French translations [Non-PRO]
Dutch term or phrase: hoe moet ik dat hier allemaal doen
eindelijk ik hoop dat het nu zal gaan
buyle timothy
French translation:comment dois-je faire tout ca
Explanation:
enfin, j'espère que maintenant ca va aller.

Compliments,

Nikolaus

Selected response from:

Elisabeth Ghysels
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +9comment dois-je faire tout ca
Elisabeth Ghysels
4Je ne peux pas être au four et au moulin !
Michael Bastin


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +9
comment dois-je faire tout ca


Explanation:
enfin, j'espère que maintenant ca va aller.

Compliments,

Nikolaus



Elisabeth Ghysels
PRO pts in pair: 9
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Martine Etienne
14 mins

agree  Autobusek
45 mins

agree  xxxSophia Berka
1 hr

agree  Teresa Reinhardt
1 hr

agree  Els Peleman
1 hr

agree  Michael Bastin
1 hr

agree  Anne Galant
12 hrs

agree  Satie
13 hrs

agree  Tea Fledderus
4 days

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Je ne peux pas être au four et au moulin !


Explanation:
autre suggestion

Michael Bastin
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 90