inhoudelijke accenten

French translation: accents fondamentaux

Dutch term or phrase:inhoudelijke accenten
French translation:accents fondamentaux
Entered by: Paula Franken-Arkesteijn

10:01 Jan 30, 2003
Dutch to French translations [Non-PRO]
Dutch term or phrase: inhoudelijke accenten
Een verschuiving in werkwijze leidt tot een veranderende productiviteit oa door deeltijds werken, afbouw activiteit en andere inhoudelijke accenten.
Anne Galant
Belgium
accents fondamentaux
Explanation:
lijkt mij
Selected response from:

Paula Franken-Arkesteijn
Netherlands
Grading comment
Merci!
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1facteurs inherents
lien
3facteurs (explicatifs)
bernadette schumer
1accents fondamentaux
Paula Franken-Arkesteijn


  

Answers


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
accents fondamentaux


Explanation:
lijkt mij

Paula Franken-Arkesteijn
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in pair: 4
Grading comment
Merci!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
facteurs (explicatifs)


Explanation:
-

bernadette schumer
Luxembourg
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in pair: 1622

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
facteurs inherents


Explanation:
************

lien
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 83

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Satie
2 days 21 hrs