collectiviteitskorting

German translation: Gruppenrabatt

Dutch term or phrase:collectiviteitskorting
German translation:Gruppenrabatt
Entered by: Marian Pyritz

17:22 Jul 9, 2018
Dutch to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Insurance
Dutch term or phrase: collectiviteitskorting
context: In de AKB is opgenomen dat .. een korting geeft op de tariefpremie wanneer de relatie meer dan 6 auto's heeft verzekerd.
plink
Gruppenrabatt
Explanation:
für Deutschland

Selected response from:

Marian Pyritz
Germany
Grading comment
Danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Gruppenrabatt
Marian Pyritz
3Kollektivrabatt
Cristina intern


  

Answers


36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Kollektivrabatt


Explanation:
collectiviteitskorting = Kollektiv-Rabatt, Kollektivrabatt

https://www.kfmv.ch/de/1308/KPT.htm

https://www.concordia.ch/de/ueber-uns/ueber-concordia/kollek...

https://www.srv.ch/fileadmin/ablage/dokumente/mitglieder/vor...

Cristina intern
Austria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 16

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Gruppenrabatt


Explanation:
für Deutschland




    Reference: http://www.asskur.de/?page_id=705http://
Marian Pyritz
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 84
Grading comment
Danke

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Cristina intern: Kollektivrabatt - auch in Deutschland, http://www.mig.tu-berlin.de/fileadmin/a38331600/2017_01_09_V...
45 mins
  -> Der Link betrifft den Arzneimittelsektor. Das hat mit Kfz-Versicherungen nichts zu tun.

agree  echojuliett
2 hrs

agree  Matthias Brombach
5 hrs

agree  ahartje
14 hrs