KudoZ home » Dutch to German » Law (general)

overlopende passiva/activa

German translation: passive/aktive Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Dutch term or phrase:overlopende passiva/activa
German translation:passive/aktive Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten
Entered by: Hans G. Liepert

19:22 Mar 10, 2007
Dutch to German translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Wirtschaftsrecht
Dutch term or phrase: overlopende passiva/activa
Bilanz eines Großunternehmens
Carola Arndt
passive/aktive Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten
Explanation:
auch passivische/aktivische RAP
Selected response from:

Hans G. Liepert
Switzerland
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3passive/aktive Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten
Hans G. Liepert
4transistorische Aktiva/Passiva oder aktive/passive Rechnungsbegrenzungsposten
My Wordblocks


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
transistorische Aktiva/Passiva oder aktive/passive Rechnungsbegrenzungsposten


Explanation:
transistorische Aktiva/Passiva oder aktive/passive Rechnungsbegrenzungsposten


siehe Kramer

My Wordblocks
Belgium
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 4

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
passive/aktive Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten


Explanation:
auch passivische/aktivische RAP

Hans G. Liepert
Switzerland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 658
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marian Pyritz
2 hrs

agree  Iris Réthy
12 hrs

agree  Judith Lang
3 days12 hrs