KudoZ home » Dutch to German » Tech/Engineering

testconfiiguratie

German translation: Testkonfiguration


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Dutch term or phrase:testconfiguratie
German translation:Testkonfiguration
Entered by: Alexander Schleber

11:35 Nov 7, 2001
Dutch to German translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Dutch term or phrase: testconfiiguratie
een testconfiiguratie voor een module
denothorr
Testkonfiguration
Explanation:
[PS] www.rtb-nord.uni-hannover.de/visualisierungstroemung/dokume...
File Format: Adobe PostScript - View as Text
... Das Bild zeigt das AVS-Network der verwendeten Testkonfiguration. Mit
dem read field Modul wird das AVS-Double-Field eingelesen und. ...
Similar pages

tecChannel : Luna: Windows XP noch bunter | Testkonfiguration - [ Translate this page ]
... Vom 28.02.2001. Testkonfiguration. Wir testen Windows XP auf einem Rechner mit
Celeron 400 ... RAM, 256 MByte PC100. Firmware, --. Sonstiges, 2 x 128 MByte Modul. ...
www.tecchannel.de/betriebssysteme/666/6.html - 40k - Cached - Similar pages

tecChannel : Test: Defragmentierer für Windows 2000 | Die ... - [ Translate this page ]
... Vom 30.04.2001, Update am 25.06.2001. Die Testkonfiguration. Wir testen die Defragmentierer
auf einem Rechner ... PC100. Firmware, --. Sonstiges, 2 x 128 MByte Modul. ...
www.tecchannel.de/betriebssysteme/555/12.html - 41k - Cached - Similar pages
[ More results from www.tecchannel.de ]
Selected response from:

Alexander Schleber
Belgium
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Testkonfiguration
Alexander Schleber
4Testkonfiguration
Carla Zwanenberg


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Testkonfiguration


Explanation:
[PS] www.rtb-nord.uni-hannover.de/visualisierungstroemung/dokume...
File Format: Adobe PostScript - View as Text
... Das Bild zeigt das AVS-Network der verwendeten Testkonfiguration. Mit
dem read field Modul wird das AVS-Double-Field eingelesen und. ...
Similar pages

tecChannel : Luna: Windows XP noch bunter | Testkonfiguration - [ Translate this page ]
... Vom 28.02.2001. Testkonfiguration. Wir testen Windows XP auf einem Rechner mit
Celeron 400 ... RAM, 256 MByte PC100. Firmware, --. Sonstiges, 2 x 128 MByte Modul. ...
www.tecchannel.de/betriebssysteme/666/6.html - 40k - Cached - Similar pages

tecChannel : Test: Defragmentierer für Windows 2000 | Die ... - [ Translate this page ]
... Vom 30.04.2001, Update am 25.06.2001. Die Testkonfiguration. Wir testen die Defragmentierer
auf einem Rechner ... PC100. Firmware, --. Sonstiges, 2 x 128 MByte Modul. ...
www.tecchannel.de/betriebssysteme/555/12.html - 41k - Cached - Similar pages
[ More results from www.tecchannel.de ]



    Reference: http://www.google.com/search?as_q=Testkonfiguration+Modul&nu...
Alexander Schleber
Belgium
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 243

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Testkonfiguration


Explanation:
Ben ik al eerder in Duitse teksten tegengekomen en geeft veel relevante hits met Google.

Groeten,
Carla

Carla Zwanenberg
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in pair: 12