KudoZ home » Dutch to Italian » Medical

vesiculair adegeruis

Italian translation: suoni respiratori


15:13 Jan 6, 2003
Dutch to Italian translations [PRO]
Medical
Dutch term or phrase: vesiculair adegeruis
Bij klinish onderzoek is er een vesiculair ademgeruis bilateraal; Het corritme is regelmatig
Marina Ferro
Italian translation:suoni respiratori
Explanation:
suoni respiratori bilaterali.

Auguri,

Nikolaus
Selected response from:

Elisabeth Ghysels
Grading comment
grazie mille!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5suoni respiratori
Elisabeth Ghysels
2 +2murmure vescicolare
Antoinette Verburg


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +2
murmure vescicolare


Explanation:
Volgens Eurodicautom
Definitie: het normale geruis bij de in-en uitademing


    Reference: http://europa.eu.int/eurodicautom/Controller
Antoinette Verburg
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Elisabeth Ghysels: sono possibile ambedue
2 mins

agree  Satie
5 mins

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
suoni respiratori


Explanation:
suoni respiratori bilaterali.

Auguri,

Nikolaus


    Reference: http://www.emergenza2000.it/casi/casi_traumatici/trauma_01.h...
    Reference: http://www.lim.dsi.unimi.it/eventi/DSPApp/docs%5C10.pdf
Elisabeth Ghysels
PRO pts in pair: 70
Grading comment
grazie mille!