KudoZ home » Dutch to Italian » Other

blauwe ogen

Italian translation: occhi blu


02:11 Nov 27, 2001
Dutch to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Dutch term or phrase: blauwe ogen
omschrijving uiterlijk
eva
Italian translation:occhi blu
Explanation:
ziezo ;-)

Serge L.
Selected response from:

Serge L
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5occhi azzurri
Carla Zwanenberg
4occhi bluSerge L


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
occhi blu


Explanation:
ziezo ;-)

Serge L.


    ervaring
Serge L
PRO pts in pair: 35

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
occhi azzurri


Explanation:
ho gli occhi azzurri

Ciao,
Carla

Carla Zwanenberg
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in pair: 57