KudoZ home » Dutch to Italian » Tech/Engineering

Exploitant menu

Italian translation: menù gestore


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Dutch term or phrase:exploitant menu
Italian translation:menù gestore
Entered by: Filippo Rosati

12:36 May 26, 2002
Dutch to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Dutch term or phrase: Exploitant menu
Sistemi di pagamento integrati
neith69
Menù gestore
Explanation:
In italiano si parla di "gestore".

Vedi anche link Internet.
Selected response from:

Filippo Rosati
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Menù gestoreFilippo Rosati
4menù per l'operatore / gerente
Elisabeth Ghysels


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
menù per l'operatore / gerente


Explanation:
Auguri,

Nikolaus

Elisabeth Ghysels
PRO pts in pair: 70

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Menù gestore


Explanation:
In italiano si parla di "gestore".

Vedi anche link Internet.


    Reference: http://www.docenti.org/softhard/st6/st6_6.htm
    Reference: http://www.diritto.it/articoli/civile/pesenti.html
Filippo Rosati
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 796