KudoZ home » Dutch to Russian » Law (general)

als onderdeel van dit besluit

Russian translation: в рамках данного решения


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Dutch term or phrase:als onderdeel van dit besluit
Russian translation:в рамках данного решения
Entered by: ksuxa

18:42 Aug 25, 2014
Dutch to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / bekendmaking verlening Nederlanderschap
Dutch term or phrase: als onderdeel van dit besluit
bekendmaking verlening van het Nederlanderschap:

"Als onderdeel van dit besluit is het Nederlanderschap medeverleend aan de minderjarige..."
ksuxa
в рамках данного решения
Explanation:
В рамках данного решения гражданство Нидерландов предоставлено несовершеннолетнему(ей)
Selected response from:

Denis Moyseenko
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1в рамках данного решения
Denis Moyseenko
4Как часть этого решения
Juliette G


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Как часть этого решения


Explanation:
Часть решения суда, например.

Juliette G
Belgium
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
в рамках данного решения


Explanation:
В рамках данного решения гражданство Нидерландов предоставлено несовершеннолетнему(ей)

Denis Moyseenko
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 28

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Halyna Smakal
12 hrs