KudoZ home » Dutch to Spanish » Law: Contract(s)

de te zijnen laste komende

Spanish translation: (que vienen) a su cargo


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Dutch term or phrase:de te zijnen laste komende
Spanish translation:(que vienen) a su cargo
Entered by: Cor Stephan van Eijden

23:52 Mar 17, 2007
Dutch to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Dutch term or phrase: de te zijnen laste komende
dient te worden vermeerderd met de te zijnen laste komende en tijdens het huwelijk betaalde premies en koopsommen alsmede de daarvoor verschuldigde rente.
Nina Breebaart
Netherlands
(que vienen) a su cargo
Explanation:
Una sugerencia
Selected response from:

Cor Stephan van Eijden
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1por su cuenta
Laurent Slowack
4(que vienen) a su cargoCor Stephan van Eijden


  

Answers


28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
(que vienen) a su cargo


Explanation:
Una sugerencia

Cor Stephan van Eijden
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 19

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
por su cuenta


Explanation:
Como se trata de gastos se utiliza por su cuenta, corren por su cuenta.

Laurent Slowack
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 40

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont
8 hrs