KudoZ home » Dutch to Spanish » Tech/Engineering

verwijdering zak

Spanish translation: bolsa de eliminación o bolsa de expulsión


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Dutch term or phrase:verwijdering zak
Spanish translation:bolsa de eliminación o bolsa de expulsión
Entered by: Egmont

01:31 Nov 20, 2001
Dutch to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Dutch term or phrase: verwijdering zak
Se trata de las bolsas de salsa que se colocan dentro de la bomba del dispensador.

Gracias!
Cynthia Brals-Rud
bolsa de eliminación o bolsa de expulsión
Explanation:
vid. refs.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-06-06 12:28:21 (GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Tot ziens!
Selected response from:

Egmont
Spain
Grading comment
Muchas gracias!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4bolsa de eliminación o bolsa de expulsión
Egmont
4bolsa de eliminación o bolsa de expulsión
Egmont
4quitar la bolsaSerge L


  

Answers


34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
quitar la bolsa


Explanation:
Zo zou ik het vertalen

Succes,

Serge L.


    ervaring
Serge L
PRO pts in pair: 62

43 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
bolsa de eliminación o bolsa de expulsión


Explanation:
vid. refs.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-06-06 12:28:21 (GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Tot ziens!


    Reference: http://www.autokompas.nl
Egmont
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 334
Grading comment
Muchas gracias!

43 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
bolsa de eliminación o bolsa de expulsión


Explanation:
vid. refs.


    Reference: http://www.autokompas.nl
    Reference: http://yourdictionary.com
Egmont
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 334