KudoZ home » Dutch to Spanish » Tech/Engineering

kiemplug

Spanish translation: Conector de plasma


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Dutch term or phrase:kiemplug
Spanish translation:Conector de plasma
Entered by: Egmont

00:15 Mar 16, 2001
Dutch to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Dutch term or phrase: kiemplug
Agrotecnolga

Gardena kiemplug x 1386

Gardena es la marca

Gracias!
Cynthia Brals-Rud
kiemplug =conector de plasma
Explanation:
ver refs.
Selected response from:

Egmont
Spain
Grading comment
Vale, gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4kiemplug =conector de plasma
Egmont
4kiem = plasma
Egmont


  

Answers


220 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
kiem = plasma


Explanation:
ver ref.


    Reference: http://eurodic.ip.lu
Egmont
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 334

220 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
kiemplug =conector de plasma


Explanation:
ver refs.


    Reference: http://yourdictionary.com
    Reference: http://eurodic.ip.lu
Egmont
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 334
Grading comment
Vale, gracias