KudoZ home » Dutch to Spanish » Tech/Engineering

tekstzone - codes

Spanish translation: Zona de texto - Códigos


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Dutch term or phrase:tekstzone - codes
Spanish translation:Zona de texto - Códigos
Entered by: Egmont

01:04 Apr 13, 2001
Dutch to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Dutch term or phrase: tekstzone - codes
Informe de siniestro automóvil
Seguros

Gracias!
Cynthia Brals-Rud
Zona de texto - Códigos
Explanation:
ver ref.
Selected response from:

Egmont
Spain
Grading comment
Graciasssss
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Zona de texto - Códigos
Egmont
4Zona de texto - Códigos
Egmont


  

Answers


192 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Zona de texto - Códigos


Explanation:
ver ref.


    Reference: http://eurodic.ip.lu
    y
Egmont
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 334
Grading comment
Graciasssss

192 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Zona de texto - Códigos


Explanation:
ver ref.


    Reference: http://eurodic.ip.lu
    Reference: http://yourdictionary.com
Egmont
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 334