superlative products

Arabic translation: منتجات فائقة الجودة

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:superlative products
Arabic translation:منتجات فائقة الجودة
Entered by: GHANIA Khalifa

21:49 Aug 3, 2016
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Architecture
English term or phrase: superlative products
Our team comprises of experienced and strongly committed specialists, with the requisite skills and experience to create high-quality work and offer superlative products to our customers, providing them with quality renders and photo- real visualizations.
GHANIA Khalifa
Algeria
منتجات فائقة الجودة
Explanation:
منتجات فائقة الجودة
Selected response from:

Mujdey Abudalbuh
United States
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4منتجات فائقة الجودة
Mujdey Abudalbuh
5 +1أفضل المنتجات
Oz Hamdoun
5منتجات كمالية / تكميلية
Awad Balaish
4 +1منتجات فائقة التميز
Yosra Montasser
4منتجات إستثنائية
Ghizlane Jaabari


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
منتجات فائقة الجودة


Explanation:
منتجات فائقة الجودة


Mujdey Abudalbuh
United States
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marwa Omar: منتجات ممتازة - او لامثيل لها
2 mins
  -> اضافة بناءة، شكرا لك

agree  Liliane Hatem
35 mins
  -> Thank you, Liliane

agree  Sayed Fathy
6 hrs
  -> Thank you, Sayed

agree  Dana Abu Hijleh
1 day 15 hrs
  -> Thank you, Dana

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
أفضل المنتجات


Explanation:
.

Oz Hamdoun
United States
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marwa Omar
1 min
  -> شكرًا مروة**

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
منتجات فائقة التميز


Explanation:
00

Yosra Montasser
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Hassan Lotfy
3 hrs
  -> Thank YOu

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
منتجات كمالية / تكميلية


Explanation:
000000000000

Awad Balaish
Saudi Arabia
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
منتجات إستثنائية


Explanation:
--

Ghizlane Jaabari
Morocco
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search