recognized by all spoken languages in the world

Arabic translation: يشتهر/تشتهر في جميع أنحاء العالم - في شتى بقاع الأرض

22:54 May 27, 2017
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automation & Robotics
English term or phrase: recognized by all spoken languages in the world
RS200 MOTOR OIL /RS200 is are full name, which is recognized by all spoken languages in the world, as belonging to our company, belonging to us.
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
Arabic translation:يشتهر/تشتهر في جميع أنحاء العالم - في شتى بقاع الأرض
Explanation:
يشتهر/تشتهر في جميع أنحاء العالم - في شتى بقاع الأرض
Selected response from:

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1يشتهر/تشتهر في جميع أنحاء العالم - في شتى بقاع الأرض
Ahmed Sayed Farghly
4وهذا الاسم تعتمده لغات العالم أجمع
Mohammed Majeed


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
يشتهر/تشتهر في جميع أنحاء العالم - في شتى بقاع الأرض


Explanation:
يشتهر/تشتهر في جميع أنحاء العالم - في شتى بقاع الأرض

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ahmed Shalabi
7 days

18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
وهذا الاسم تعتمده لغات العالم أجمع


Explanation:
ترجمتي

Mohammed Majeed
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search