Tload

Arabic translation: زمن التحميل

11:02 Feb 13, 2019
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automation & Robotics / Maintainance Manual
English term or phrase: Tload
Tload : see the label over the pump
Mohammad Khalid
Egypt
Arabic translation:زمن التحميل
Explanation:
Time of load: see the label over the pump to recognize it
Selected response from:

Shymaa Qassim
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3زمن التحميل
Shymaa Qassim
3متوسط تحميل النظام
mohamed aglan


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
tload
متوسط تحميل النظام


Explanation:
هذا ما فهمته من شرحها بالإنكليزي في نظام لينكس متوسط/معدل تحميل النظام

mohamed aglan
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
tload
زمن التحميل


Explanation:
Time of load: see the label over the pump to recognize it


    Reference: http://www.injecta.com/2.0/index.php?option=com_content&view...
Shymaa Qassim
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search