Semi Senior Auditor

Arabic translation: متوسط الخبرة

20:38 Dec 21, 2016
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general) / أمثلة: علم الأ
English term or phrase: Semi Senior Auditor
Semi Senior Auditor
Semi Senior Auditor
Semi Senior Auditor
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
Arabic translation:متوسط الخبرة
Explanation:
متوسط الخبرة
Selected response from:

Samar Elbelbesy
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2متوسط الخبرة
Posted via ProZ.com Mobile
Samar Elbelbesy
4مراجع ثان
Zico55
3فاحص حسابات متقدم جديد
TargamaT team


  

Answers


36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
semi senior auditor
فاحص حسابات متقدم جديد


Explanation:
فاحص حسابات متقدم جديد

TargamaT team
Syria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 481

36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
متوسط الخبرة


Explanation:
متوسط الخبرة

Samar Elbelbesy
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  TargamaT team: فاحص حسابات متوسط الخبرة
1 min

agree  Saad Ghetass
12 mins

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
semi senior auditor
مراجع ثان


Explanation:
senior auditor = مراجع أول

Zico55
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search