Containers based deployment for infrastructure

Arabic translation: نشر يعتمد على الحافظات لتأسيس البنية الأساسية

18:47 Feb 14, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
English term or phrase: Containers based deployment for infrastructure
Cloud based, rapid deployment and management, anytime / anywhere
Micros services based application architecture to add new features & services at swift pace
Containers based deployment for infrastructure to auto-scale demand with minimal intervention
aya omar
Egypt
Arabic translation:نشر يعتمد على الحافظات لتأسيس البنية الأساسية
Explanation:
عملية نشر تستخدم حافظات وذلك من أجل تأسيس ودعم البنية الأساسية
Selected response from:

Gamal Hassan
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5نشر يعتمد على الحافظات لتأسيس البنية الأساسية
Gamal Hassan
4النشر المستند إلى الحافظات للبنية الأساسية
Muhammad Elsadeq
4نشر مستند إلى الحافظات ضمن البنية التحتية
TargamaT team


  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
containers based deployment for infrastructure
نشر مستند إلى الحافظات ضمن البنية التحتية


Explanation:
نشر مستند إلى الحافظات ضمن البنية التحتية

TargamaT team
Syria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 481

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
containers based deployment for infrastructure
نشر يعتمد على الحافظات لتأسيس البنية الأساسية


Explanation:
عملية نشر تستخدم حافظات وذلك من أجل تأسيس ودعم البنية الأساسية

Gamal Hassan
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4

18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
containers based deployment for infrastructure
النشر المستند إلى الحافظات للبنية الأساسية


Explanation:
النشر المعتمد على الحافظات

Muhammad Elsadeq
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search