Alignment to strategic fit

Arabic translation: الموائمة الاستراتيجية/التوافق الاستراتيجي

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Alignment to strategic fit
Arabic translation:الموائمة الاستراتيجية/التوافق الاستراتيجي
Entered by: Salah Khalifa

11:31 Mar 18, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
English term or phrase: Alignment to strategic fit
Alignment to strategic fit

لا يوجد سياق، هي عبارة عن نقطة تحت عنوان
Relevancy
Salah Khalifa
Saudi Arabia
الموائمة الاستراتيجية/التوافق الاستراتيجي
Explanation:
االموائمة الاستراتيجية/ التوافق الاستراتيجي /
Selected response from:

Rasha Mohamed
Saudi Arabia
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4الموائمة الاستراتيجية/التوافق الاستراتيجي
Rasha Mohamed
4الترتيب/المراصفة/الاصطفاف مع الانسجام الإستراتيجي
TargamaT team


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
alignment to strategic fit
الترتيب/المراصفة/الاصطفاف مع الانسجام الإستراتيجي


Explanation:
الترتيب/المراصفة/الاصطفاف مع الانسجام الإستراتيجي

TargamaT team
Syria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 481

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
alignment to strategic fit
الموائمة الاستراتيجية/التوافق الاستراتيجي


Explanation:
االموائمة الاستراتيجية/ التوافق الاستراتيجي /

Rasha Mohamed
Saudi Arabia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 36
Grading comment
Thanks




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search