Will it be sufficient

Arabic translation: سيفي بالغاية المنشودة/سيفي بالغرض

14:18 Jul 25, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general) / Bid Bond Guarantee
English term or phrase: Will it be sufficient
3. Will it be sufficient that we provide information and documents requested in the pre-qualification Questionnaire sent in February,2018 by your good office.
Amro Alhowbani
Yemen
Arabic translation:سيفي بالغاية المنشودة/سيفي بالغرض
Explanation:
http://context.reverso.net/translation/english-arabic/Will i...
Selected response from:

Maha Hussein
Grading comment
شكرا لك
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4سيفي بالغاية المنشودة/سيفي بالغرض
Maha Hussein
4هل ستفي بالغرض
Ayman Massoud
3سوف يكون كافياَ
HATEM EL HADARY


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
will it be sufficient
سيفي بالغاية المنشودة/سيفي بالغرض


Explanation:
http://context.reverso.net/translation/english-arabic/Will i...

Maha Hussein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
شكرا لك

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
will it be sufficient
هل ستفي بالغرض


Explanation:
هل ستفي/ سيفي... بالغرض

Ayman Massoud
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 22

32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
will it be sufficient
سوف يكون كافياَ


Explanation:
سوف يكون كافياَ

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 24




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search