Courtesy Associate

Arabic translation: موظف متابعة

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Courtesy Associate
Arabic translation:موظف متابعة
Entered by: elsherief

17:14 Oct 7, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing - Business/Commerce (general) / تجارة البيع بالتجزئة
English term or phrase: Courtesy Associate
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته
أريد مساعدة في ترجمة هذه الوظيفة
Courtesy Associate
في مجال البيع بالتجزئة
ولكم جزيل الشكر
elsherief
موظف متابعة
Explanation:
موظف متابعة

https://www.job-applications.com/walmart-courtesy-associate/
Selected response from:

Ali Abdulrazzak
Spain
Grading comment
شكراً جزيلاً
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3موظف متابعة
Ali Abdulrazzak
3موظف الكياسة/حسن الاستقبال
TargamaT team


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
courtesy associate
موظف الكياسة/حسن الاستقبال


Explanation:
دون سياق يظل الأمر مجرد تخمين

TargamaT team
Syria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 490

33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
courtesy associate
موظف متابعة


Explanation:
موظف متابعة

https://www.job-applications.com/walmart-courtesy-associate/

Ali Abdulrazzak
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
شكراً جزيلاً




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search