based currency pairs

Arabic translation: أزواج الجنيه الاسترليني/ أزواج العملات القائمة على الجنيه الاسترليني/ المحتوية للجنيه الاسترلي

13:40 Dec 22, 2016
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Cinema, Film, TV, Drama / Films
English term or phrase: based currency pairs
A positive result can cause the GBP's value to increase, offering great trading opportunities for GBP based currency pairs.
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:أزواج الجنيه الاسترليني/ أزواج العملات القائمة على الجنيه الاسترليني/ المحتوية للجنيه الاسترلي
Explanation:
أزواج الجنيه الاسترليني/ أزواج العملات القائمة على الجنيه الاسترليني/ المحتوية للجنيه الاسترليني/ المُتضمنة للجنيه الاسترليني
Selected response from:

Al Shimaa Saeed
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5أزواج الجنيه الاسترليني/ أزواج العملات القائمة على الجنيه الاسترليني/ المحتوية للجنيه الاسترلي
Al Shimaa Saeed
4مستند إلى أزواج العملات
TargamaT team


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
أزواج الجنيه الاسترليني/ أزواج العملات القائمة على الجنيه الاسترليني/ المحتوية للجنيه الاسترلي


Explanation:
أزواج الجنيه الاسترليني/ أزواج العملات القائمة على الجنيه الاسترليني/ المحتوية للجنيه الاسترليني/ المُتضمنة للجنيه الاسترليني

Al Shimaa Saeed
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Thanks

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
مستند إلى أزواج العملات


Explanation:
مستند إلى أزواج العملات

TargamaT team
Syria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 55




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search