Injazat\' spectrum of service offerings

Arabic translation: طائفة [أو مجموعة متنوعة من] عروض الخدمات التي تقدمها شركة إنجازات

16:16 Feb 11, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers (general)
English term or phrase: Injazat\' spectrum of service offerings
Supports the implementation of new business in an effort to improve overall client satisfaction with Injazat' spectrum of service offerings.
Trains new hires to the team on standard processes and procedures. Train current team members on new processes and procedures.
aya omar
Egypt
Arabic translation:طائفة [أو مجموعة متنوعة من] عروض الخدمات التي تقدمها شركة إنجازات
Explanation:
HTH
Selected response from:

Muhammad Atallah
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3طائفة [أو مجموعة متنوعة من] عروض الخدمات التي تقدمها شركة إنجازات
Muhammad Atallah
5نطاق عروض خدمات شركة إنجازات
Nema Alaraby
5طيف متنوع من عروض الخدمات
Posted via ProZ.com Mobile
Mahmoud Awad


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
injazat spectrum of service offerings
طائفة [أو مجموعة متنوعة من] عروض الخدمات التي تقدمها شركة إنجازات


Explanation:
HTH

Muhammad Atallah
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Hazem Zaki
13 mins

agree  Mahmoud Suleiman
3 hrs

agree  MOHAMMAD ALBATI: طيف
14 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
طيف متنوع من عروض الخدمات


Explanation:
من شركة إنجازات

Mahmoud Awad
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
injazat\' spectrum of service offerings
نطاق عروض خدمات شركة إنجازات


Explanation:
spectrum in this context means range or scope. Check the Thesaurus link I added.


    Reference: http://www.thesaurus.com/browse/spectrum?s=t
Nema Alaraby
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search