Clean and classic, the Art Gallery Mockup for Adobe Photoshop is a great way to

Arabic translation: نموذج معرض الأعمال الفنية لأدوبي فوتوشوب بما يتميز به من طابع كلاسيكي ونقاء يُعد طريقة رائعة

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Clean and classic, the Art Gallery Mockup for Adobe Photoshop is a great way to
Arabic translation:نموذج معرض الأعمال الفنية لأدوبي فوتوشوب بما يتميز به من طابع كلاسيكي ونقاء يُعد طريقة رائعة

17:18 Nov 25, 2018
    The asker opted for community grading. The question was closed on 2018-11-28 20:54:07 based on peer agreement (or, if there were too few peer comments, asker preference.)


English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Science - Computers (general) / Photoshop
English term or phrase: Clean and classic, the Art Gallery Mockup for Adobe Photoshop is a great way to
Clean and classic, the Art Gallery Mockup for Adobe Photoshop is a great way to show off your photographs with museum or gallery style lighting.
Kowthar Alasady
Iraq
نموذج معرض الأعمال الفنية لأدوبي فوتوشوب بما يتميز به من طابع كلاسيكي ونقاء يُعد طريقة رائعة
Explanation:
نموذج الأعمال الفنية أو نموذج محاكاة الأعمال الفنية أو وفقًا لترجمة ميكروسوفت النموذج التقليدي للأعمال الفنية
Selected response from:

mohamed aglan
Egypt
Grading comment
Thank you for help
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4يتميز موك آب "Art Gallery" لبرنامج أدوبي فوتوشوب بالنقاء والكلاسيكية، وهو بهذا طريقة رائعة ل...
Mahmoud El-Refaey
3نموذج معرض الأعمال الفنية لأدوبي فوتوشوب بما يتميز به من طابع كلاسيكي ونقاء يُعد طريقة رائعة
mohamed aglan


  

Answers


56 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
clean and classic, the art gallery mockup for adobe photoshop is a great way to
نموذج معرض الأعمال الفنية لأدوبي فوتوشوب بما يتميز به من طابع كلاسيكي ونقاء يُعد طريقة رائعة


Explanation:
نموذج الأعمال الفنية أو نموذج محاكاة الأعمال الفنية أو وفقًا لترجمة ميكروسوفت النموذج التقليدي للأعمال الفنية

mohamed aglan
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Thank you for help

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
clean and classic, the art gallery mockup for adobe photoshop is a great way to
يتميز موك آب "Art Gallery" لبرنامج أدوبي فوتوشوب بالنقاء والكلاسيكية، وهو بهذا طريقة رائعة ل...


Explanation:
موك آب: من الشائع جدًا بين المتخصصين كتابة مصلطحات برامج التصميم فقط دون ترجمتها.
من الممكن كذلك إضافة الأعمال الفنية قبل "Art Gallery".

Mahmoud El-Refaey
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
Notes to answerer
Asker: Thank you





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search