PTZ‌ Presets GUI ............ Media IN/OUT Point Editor

Arabic translation: الإعدادات المسبقة لأوضاع التدوير والإمالة والتكبير والتصغير الخاصة بواجهة المستخدم الرسومية

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:PTZ‌ Presets GUI ............ Media IN/OUT Point Editor
Arabic translation:الإعدادات المسبقة لأوضاع التدوير والإمالة والتكبير والتصغير الخاصة بواجهة المستخدم الرسومية
Entered by: Mahmoud Ismail

11:45 Mar 18, 2019
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Software / PTZ‌ Presets GUI ............ Media IN/OUT Point Editor
English term or phrase: PTZ‌ Presets GUI ............ Media IN/OUT Point Editor
هل الترجمة كده صحيحة
PTZ‌ Presets GUI
إعداد PTZ المسبق لواجهة المستخدم الرسومية

Media IN/OUT Point Editor
مُحرر نقطة دخل/ خرج الوسائط
Manar Magdy
Egypt
الإعدادات المسبقة لأوضاع التدوير والإمالة والتكبير والتصغير الخاصة بواجهة المستخدم الرسومية
Explanation:
الإعدادات المسبقة لأوضاع التدوير والإمالة والتكبير والتصغير الخاصة بواجهة المستخدم الرسومية...........محرر نقاط مدخلات/ مخرجات الوسائط

مدخلات ومخرجات في سياق الكمبيوتر
دخل وخرج في سياق تقني
Selected response from:

Mahmoud Ismail
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks so much
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4الإعدادات المسبقة لأوضاع التدوير والإمالة والتكبير والتصغير الخاصة بواجهة المستخدم الرسومية
Mahmoud Ismail
4إعدادات واجهة المستخدم للكاميرا ذاتية الزوم/مُحرر نقطة دخل/ خرج الوسائط
TargamaT team


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ptz‌ presets gui ............ media in/out point editor
إعدادات واجهة المستخدم للكاميرا ذاتية الزوم/مُحرر نقطة دخل/ خرج الوسائط


Explanation:
Pan–tilt–zoom=ptz‌

TargamaT team
Syria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 129

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ptz‌ presets gui ............ media in/out point editor
الإعدادات المسبقة لأوضاع التدوير والإمالة والتكبير والتصغير الخاصة بواجهة المستخدم الرسومية


Explanation:
الإعدادات المسبقة لأوضاع التدوير والإمالة والتكبير والتصغير الخاصة بواجهة المستخدم الرسومية...........محرر نقاط مدخلات/ مخرجات الوسائط

مدخلات ومخرجات في سياق الكمبيوتر
دخل وخرج في سياق تقني

Mahmoud Ismail
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
Thanks so much




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search