CYCLONE DUALPORT 4\" 10K

Arabic translation: فرازة مخروطية لتنقية الهواء ثنائية الفتحات 4 يوصة / 10 كيلو

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:CYCLONE DUALPORT 4\" 10K
Arabic translation:فرازة مخروطية لتنقية الهواء ثنائية الفتحات 4 يوصة / 10 كيلو
Entered by: hassan zekry

08:50 May 15, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
English term or phrase: CYCLONE DUALPORT 4\" 10K
DESCRIPTION
CYCLONE DUALPORT 4" 10K
Nada Emam
Egypt
فرازة مخروطية لتنقية الهواء ثنائية الفتحات 4 يوصة / 10 كيلو
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

hassan zekry
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1فرازة مخروطية لتنقية الهواء ثنائية الفتحات 4 يوصة / 10 كيلو
hassan zekry
4ثنائي المنفذ 4 10 k من سيكلون
TargamaT team


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
cyclone dualport 4\" 10k
ثنائي المنفذ 4 10 k من سيكلون


Explanation:
http://www.cyclone.com/products/compactpci/cpci817.php

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 297

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
cyclone dualport 4\" 10k
فرازة مخروطية لتنقية الهواء ثنائية الفتحات 4 يوصة / 10 كيلو


Explanation:
.

hassan zekry
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 101

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
6 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search