Delivery Oriented

Arabic translation: يتوخى إنجاز الأهداف المرسومة/ فعال يركز على إنجاز العمل.

11:13 Jul 26, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
English term or phrase: Delivery Oriented
Oracle Collaborative Engagement Program (CEP) Certified Project Managers. Delivery Oriented
Nada Emam
Egypt
Arabic translation:يتوخى إنجاز الأهداف المرسومة/ فعال يركز على إنجاز العمل.
Explanation:
---
Selected response from:

Muhammad Khalid
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5يتوخى إنجاز الأهداف المرسومة/ فعال يركز على إنجاز العمل.
Muhammad Khalid
4متوجه/متخصص للتنفيذ
TargamaT team


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
delivery oriented
متوجه/متخصص للتنفيذ


Explanation:
لتنفيذ المشاريع طبعًا

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 297
Notes to answerer
Asker: شكرا جزيلا


7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
delivery oriented
يتوخى إنجاز الأهداف المرسومة/ فعال يركز على إنجاز العمل.


Explanation:
---

Example sentence(s):
  • This central, impartial and coordinating role must ensure a political, integrated and delivery-oriented approach through its main forum, the Joint Coordination and Monitoring Board.
  • ولا بد لهذا الدور المركزي والحيادي والتنسيقي من أن يكفل اتباع نهج سياسي متكامل يتوخى إنجاز الأهداف المرسومة، من خلال المنتدى الرئيسي، إلا و
Muhammad Khalid
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search