planner unlimited

Arabic translation: المخطِّط غير المحدود

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:planner unlimited
Arabic translation:المخطِّط غير المحدود
Entered by: Lina SM

19:45 Feb 27, 2012
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / Mobile phone app
English term or phrase: planner unlimited
Enable extended customization
Enable planner unlimited
App website: http://mypillapp.com
einass
Egypt
المخطِّط غير المحدود
Explanation:
تشغيل (تفعيل) المخطِّط غير المحدود
Selected response from:

Lina SM
Greece
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5جدول أعمال بلا قيود
Mr. Mukhtar
4المخطِّط غير المحدود
Lina SM
4تمكين المخطط كغير محدود
Mansour Awwad
3عدم المحدودية للمخطط
Murad AWAD


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
تمكين المخطط كغير محدود


Explanation:
تمكين المخطط

Mansour Awwad
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 16

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
عدم المحدودية للمخطط


Explanation:
بسلام

Murad AWAD
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish, Native in ArabicArabic

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
المخطِّط غير المحدود


Explanation:
تشغيل (تفعيل) المخطِّط غير المحدود

Lina SM
Greece
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thanks

21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
جدول أعمال بلا قيود


Explanation:
جدول أعمال/مواعيد/مخطط مطلق/لانهائي
يوفر /يسمح لك / يمكنك من وضع جدول أعمال كما تريد /بلا قيود
لأن الهدف دعائي

Mr. Mukhtar
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 32




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search