override access

Arabic translation: إمكان تجاوزالفروع

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:override access
Arabic translation:إمكان تجاوزالفروع
Entered by: TargamaT team

19:24 Feb 6, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: override access
Branches’ override access
Salah Khalifa
Saudi Arabia
إمكان تجاوزالفروع
Explanation:
ياليت كان هناك المزيد من السياق
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
الوصول الزائد
شكرا جزيلا على جهودك في البحث
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5إذن/ صلاحية/ إمكانية التعديل/ الإلغاء/ الإبطال/ الإيقاف
Ahmed Shalabi
3إمكان تجاوزالفروع
TargamaT team


  

Answers


41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Branches’ override access
إمكان تجاوزالفروع


Explanation:
ياليت كان هناك المزيد من السياق

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 1140
Grading comment
الوصول الزائد
شكرا جزيلا على جهودك في البحث

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
إذن/ صلاحية/ إمكانية التعديل/ الإلغاء/ الإبطال/ الإيقاف


Explanation:


Ahmed Shalabi
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 80




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search