chart features

Arabic translation: خصائص الرسم البياني

18:35 Feb 8, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / General / Websites
English term or phrase: chart features
Just open it on any modern browser and start charting, learning and sharing trading ideas! Read more about broad range of chart features
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:خصائص الرسم البياني
Explanation:
خصائص التخطيط (الرسم البياني)
Selected response from:

Mahmoud Suleiman
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1ميزات الرسم البياني
Belal Hegazy
4 +1خصائص الرسم البياني
Mahmoud Suleiman


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
ميزات الرسم البياني


Explanation:
ميزات الرسم البياني

Belal Hegazy
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 72

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ahmed Shalabi
5 hrs

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
خصائص الرسم البياني


Explanation:
خصائص التخطيط (الرسم البياني)

Mahmoud Suleiman
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ahmed Shalabi
34 mins




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search