Key Tronic

Arabic translation: شركة Key Tronic

20:51 Feb 25, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial
English term or phrase: Key Tronic
Key Tronic Corр
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:شركة Key Tronic
Explanation:
This is a name of a company, KeyTronicEMS: Electronic Contract Manufacturer, OEM
www.keytronic.com
Selected response from:

Abdallah Barakat
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2شركة Key Tronic
Posted via ProZ.com Mobile
Abdallah Barakat
5شركة كي ترونيك لصناعة الأدوات الكهربائية
George Soliman


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
شركة Key Tronic


Explanation:
This is a name of a company, KeyTronicEMS: Electronic Contract Manufacturer, OEM
www.keytronic.com


    Reference: http://www.keytronic.com
Abdallah Barakat
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ayman Massoud
14 mins

agree  Gamal Hassan
4 hrs

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
key tronic
شركة كي ترونيك لصناعة الأدوات الكهربائية


Explanation:
شركة كي ترونيك لصناعة الأدوات الكهربائية

George Soliman
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search