at your substance.

Arabic translation: مضمونكم او مشروعكم او المادة الخاصة بكم

18:38 Feb 26, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial
English term or phrase: at your substance.
Mr. .....is the new Chairman & business partner of Veteran General Contracting. Mr. Khalifa has an impeccable and excellent reputation for extraordinary and eminence organizations in Qatar. Mr. Khalifa’s perspective, support, and direction will guarantee the administration we give at your substance.
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:مضمونكم او مشروعكم او المادة الخاصة بكم
Explanation:
السيد ..... هو الرئيس الجديد والشريك التجاري المخضرم للمقاولات العامة. يتمتع السيد خليفة بسمعة لا تشوبها شائبة وممتازة للمنظمات غير العادية والمتميزة في قطر. إن رؤية السيد خليفة ودعمه وتوجيهه سيضمن الإدارة التي نقدمها لمضمونكم (مشروعكم او رؤيتكم او فكرة عملكم اوشركتكم )
الsubstance
هنا قد يكون أياً مما سبق حسب المحتوى وعما يتحدث

ف
Selected response from:

mariam zehni
Lebanon
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5تتماشى مع موضوعكم / مادتكم
Mohamed Hosni
4 +1مضمونكم او مشروعكم او المادة الخاصة بكم
mariam zehni
5التي تليق بك
Ahmed Shalabi


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
التي تليق بك


Explanation:


Ahmed Shalabi
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 80

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
مضمونكم او مشروعكم او المادة الخاصة بكم


Explanation:
السيد ..... هو الرئيس الجديد والشريك التجاري المخضرم للمقاولات العامة. يتمتع السيد خليفة بسمعة لا تشوبها شائبة وممتازة للمنظمات غير العادية والمتميزة في قطر. إن رؤية السيد خليفة ودعمه وتوجيهه سيضمن الإدارة التي نقدمها لمضمونكم (مشروعكم او رؤيتكم او فكرة عملكم اوشركتكم )
الsubstance
هنا قد يكون أياً مما سبق حسب المحتوى وعما يتحدث

ف

mariam zehni
Lebanon
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 44
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Assem AlKhallouf: أمور من شأنها أن تضمن [حسن الإدارة / حسن التنظيم] الذي نوظفه لخدمة [مشروعكم / طرحكم].
1 hr
  -> شكرًا لك

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
تتماشى مع موضوعكم / مادتكم


Explanation:
Suggestion,

Mohamed Hosni
Morocco
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 20




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search