OSE

Arabic translation: بورصة أوساكا

22:09 Apr 12, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: OSE
OSE - Osaka Security Exchange
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:بورصة أوساكا
Explanation:


المشتقات المالية ودورها في إدارة المخاطر ودور الهندسة المالية في ...
https://books.google.com.eg/books?isbn=9796500025803
سمير حسن - 2005 - ‏Political Science
وإذا أشرنا إلى بورصة أوساكا (The Osaka Securities Exchange (OSE فهي ثاني أكبر بورصة يابانية بعد بورصة طوكيو. أما بورصة سينجابور (The Singapore International Monetary EX. (SIMEX فهي بورصة العقود المستقبلية والخيارات في سينجابور. وقد بدأ العمل بها في أغسطس 1984م، وهناك اتفاقيات تبادلية بينها وبين بورصة ...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 mins (2018-04-12 22:20:59 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://books.google.com.eg/books?id=YGYrDAAAQBAJ&pg=PA212&l...
Selected response from:

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5بورصة أوساكا
HATEM EL HADARY
4أوساكا للأوراق المالية
TargamaT team


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ose
أوساكا للأوراق المالية


Explanation:
https://sa.investing.com/news/السوق-الأجنبي/بورصة-طوكيو-تضع-...

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 1140

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ose
بورصة أوساكا


Explanation:


المشتقات المالية ودورها في إدارة المخاطر ودور الهندسة المالية في ...
https://books.google.com.eg/books?isbn=9796500025803
سمير حسن - 2005 - ‏Political Science
وإذا أشرنا إلى بورصة أوساكا (The Osaka Securities Exchange (OSE فهي ثاني أكبر بورصة يابانية بعد بورصة طوكيو. أما بورصة سينجابور (The Singapore International Monetary EX. (SIMEX فهي بورصة العقود المستقبلية والخيارات في سينجابور. وقد بدأ العمل بها في أغسطس 1984م، وهناك اتفاقيات تبادلية بينها وبين بورصة ...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 mins (2018-04-12 22:20:59 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://books.google.com.eg/books?id=YGYrDAAAQBAJ&pg=PA212&l...


    https://books.google.com.eg/books?id=YGYrDAAAQBAJ&pg=PA212&lpg=PA212&dq=%D8%A8%D9%88%D8%B1%D8%B5%D8%A9+%D8%A3%D9%88%D8%B3%D8%A7%D9%83%D8%A7&
HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 254
Grading comment
Thanks




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search