USOIL Charts

Arabic translation: USOIL الرسومات البيانية للنفط الأمريكي الخام

20:08 Apr 14, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: USOIL Charts
USOIL Charts and Quotes
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:USOIL الرسومات البيانية للنفط الأمريكي الخام
Explanation:
http://www.arabictrader.com/ar/commodity/graph/usoil
Selected response from:

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5USOIL الرسومات البيانية للنفط الأمريكي الخام
Ahmed Sayed Farghly
4مخططات النفط الخام الأمريكي / المخططات البيانية للنفط الخام للولايات المتحدة
Morano El-Kholy


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
usoil charts
مخططات النفط الخام الأمريكي / المخططات البيانية للنفط الخام للولايات المتحدة


Explanation:
US OIL Charts

https://www.tradingview.com/symbols/USOIL/

والله أعلم

Morano El-Kholy
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 84

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
usoil charts
USOIL الرسومات البيانية للنفط الأمريكي الخام


Explanation:
http://www.arabictrader.com/ar/commodity/graph/usoil

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 160
Grading comment
Thanks




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search