Anchored Text

Arabic translation: النص المحتوي على روابط تؤدي إلى مواقع

21:02 Apr 17, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: Anchored Text
Analyze Trade Setup
Anchored Note
Anchored Text
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:النص المحتوي على روابط تؤدي إلى مواقع
Explanation:
النص المحتوي على روابط تؤدي إلى مواقع
Selected response from:

mona elshazly
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4إدراج نص
mariam zehni
2النص المحتوي على روابط تؤدي إلى مواقع
mona elshazly


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
anchored text
النص المحتوي على روابط تؤدي إلى مواقع


Explanation:
النص المحتوي على روابط تؤدي إلى مواقع

mona elshazly
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 118
Grading comment
Thanks

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
anchored text
إدراج نص


Explanation:
.

mariam zehni
Syria
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 44




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search