Advanced Signal Bars

Arabic translation: شمعات الإشارة المتقدمة/المتطورة

19:06 Apr 18, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: Advanced Signal Bars
The Advanced Signal Bars is a simple trading method which can help even the beginner to spot profitable trades as early as they occur or even before. With the Advanced Signal Bars you get simple trading signals right on the chart in addition to support/resistance levels which tells you when you should exit the market
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:شمعات الإشارة المتقدمة/المتطورة
Explanation:
شمعات الإشارة المتقدمة/المتطورة

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2018-04-18 19:11:12 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.google.com.eg/search?ei=MpjXWpHbPInbgAaEnbiAAg&q...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2018-04-18 19:12:06 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

كلمة
Bars
في لغة الشارت تسمى شمعة...
Selected response from:

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5شمعات الإشارة المتقدمة/المتطورة
Ahmed Sayed Farghly
4العوارض (الأعمدة) المسبقة للمؤشرات
Loai Hamouda


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
advanced signal bars
شمعات الإشارة المتقدمة/المتطورة


Explanation:
شمعات الإشارة المتقدمة/المتطورة

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2018-04-18 19:11:12 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.google.com.eg/search?ei=MpjXWpHbPInbgAaEnbiAAg&q...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2018-04-18 19:12:06 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

كلمة
Bars
في لغة الشارت تسمى شمعة...

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 160
Grading comment
Thanks

3 days 12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
advanced signal bars
العوارض (الأعمدة) المسبقة للمؤشرات


Explanation:
The Advanced Signal Bars is a simple trading method which can help even the beginner to spot profitable trades as early as they occur or even before. With the Advanced Signal Bars you get simple trading signals right on the chart in addition to support/resistance levels which tells you when you should exit the market. With the Advanced Signal Bars you are always in full control of your trading no matter how the market moves.




    https://www.tradingview.com/market/bl-advancedsignalbars/
Loai Hamouda
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 80




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search