Aroon Down

Arabic translation: انخفاض/ انهيار/ هبوط مؤشر آرون

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Aroon Down
Arabic translation:انخفاض/ انهيار/ هبوط مؤشر آرون
Entered by: Nesrine Echroudi

10:49 Apr 20, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: Aroon Down
Aroon Down
Aroon UP
Arrow
einass
Egypt
انخفاض/ انهيار/ هبوط مؤشر آرون
Explanation:
Please select the term according to the numbers indicated in front of the Aroon indicator whether it's انخفاض or انهيار or هبوط
Selected response from:

Nesrine Echroudi
Tunisia
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5انخفاض/ انهيار/ هبوط مؤشر آرون
Nesrine Echroudi
5مؤشر آرون في إتجاه الهبوط
HATEM EL HADARY


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
aroon down
مؤشر آرون في إتجاه الهبوط


Explanation:
مؤشر آرون في إتجاه ترند الهبوط

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2018-04-20 10:54:29 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

رصد الإتّجاه من خلال استخدام مؤشر آرون - DailyFX
https://www.dailyfx.com/arabic/.../spot-the-trend-with-aroon...
10‏/10‏/2014 - خلاصة المقال: من الصعب للغاية تحديدالتغييرات التي تطرأ على السوق عقب هيمنة اتّجاه واحد لفترة مطوّلة من الوقت. تعلّم كيفية رصد اتّجاه السوق بواسطة استخدام مؤشر آرون. إنّ معرفة موعد انتهاء اتّجاه ما تعتبر بمثابة مهمّة صعبة بالنسبة الى تجّار الفوركس. مع ذلك، من المحتمل أن تكون هذه المعلومة ضرورية وسط حاجة التّجار الى ...
مؤشر الارون - YouTube
فيديو عن aroon مؤشر▶ 23:54
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=f_P4TpjuqFI
08‏/01‏/2014 - تم التحديث بواسطة Lheb Alshog
مؤشر الارون الاستاذ ابو عيسى بروم صناع السوق(Tadawul 9ana3 Alsoog))
مؤشر آرون Aroon - InstaForex
https://www.instaforex.com/ar/forex_indicators.php?ind=aroon
مؤشر آرون Aroon. تم تطوير مؤشر آرون عام 1995 من قبل Tushar Chande، رئيس مجلس إدارة Tuscarora Capital Management. يستخدم المؤشر لتحديد قوة واتجاه الترند. من خلال المؤشر يمكن تحديد الترند الصاعد، الترند الهابط ومدى احتمالية انعكاس الترند.

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 260

27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
aroon down
انخفاض/ انهيار/ هبوط مؤشر آرون


Explanation:
Please select the term according to the numbers indicated in front of the Aroon indicator whether it's انخفاض or انهيار or هبوط


    https://www.investopedia.com/terms/a/aroon.asp
Nesrine Echroudi
Tunisia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 48
Grading comment
Thanks




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search