Inter-reality connections

Arabic translation: روابط بينية فعلية / واقعية

17:24 Apr 23, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: Inter-reality connections
Inter-reality connections or encounters can be experienced by any individual, anywhere, anytime. Whether during the dreaming state or the waking state, whether alone or with other individuals, whether frequently or rarely - all as the individual chooses.
This question is taken from test
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:روابط بينية فعلية / واقعية
Explanation:
هي ببساطة عبارة عن مجموعة من العمليات البسيطة هدفها توصيل بعض الأشياء بالإنترنت للتحكم فيها ومتابعتها عن بعد. تقنية بتسمح لك إنك تتواصل مع المباني والأجهزة عن طريق الربط بينهم وبين بعض التطبيقات.
Selected response from:

Loai Hamouda
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4روابط بينية فعلية / واقعية
Loai Hamouda
4علاقات/روابط أو صدامات/مواجهات بين الوقائع
Ahmed Sayed Farghly


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
inter-reality connections or encounters
علاقات/روابط أو صدامات/مواجهات بين الوقائع


Explanation:
علاقات/روابط أو صدامات/مواجهات بين الوقائع

nter-reality encounters صدامات أو مواجهات بين الوقائع
Inter-reality connections روابط أو علاقات بين الوقائع


Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 160

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
inter-reality connections
روابط بينية فعلية / واقعية


Explanation:
هي ببساطة عبارة عن مجموعة من العمليات البسيطة هدفها توصيل بعض الأشياء بالإنترنت للتحكم فيها ومتابعتها عن بعد. تقنية بتسمح لك إنك تتواصل مع المباني والأجهزة عن طريق الربط بينهم وبين بعض التطبيقات.

Loai Hamouda
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 80
Grading comment
Thanks




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search