real-time futures data

Arabic translation: المعلومات الآنية/ الفورية للعقود المستقبلية/ الآجلة

10:40 Apr 25, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: real-time futures data
If you have a live futures trading account with a {linkStart}CQG-powered broker{linkEnd}, you may qualify for real-time US futures data for $0 extra. Simply check your account for eligibilit
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:المعلومات الآنية/ الفورية للعقود المستقبلية/ الآجلة
Explanation:
فقد تكون/ تصبح مؤهلاً للحصول/ الاطلاع على المعلومات/ البيانات الآنية/ الفورية للعقود الآجلة مجانًا.
Selected response from:

Ahmed Shalabi
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1المعلومات الآنية/ الفورية للعقود المستقبلية/ الآجلة
Ahmed Shalabi
5بيانات العقود الآجلة في الوقت الحقيقي/الحالي
Ahmed Sayed Farghly
4بيانات مستقبلية فورية
Loai Hamouda


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
بيانات العقود الآجلة في الوقت الحقيقي/الحالي


Explanation:
بيانات العقود الآجلة في الوقت الحقيقي/الحالي

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 160

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
بيانات مستقبلية فورية


Explanation:
real - time = timely

Example sentence(s):
  • UNOWA also provides missions with real-time security information for the subregion. ويزود المكتب البعثات أيضا بمعلومات آنية عن الأمن في هذه المنطقة دون الإقليمية.
Loai Hamouda
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 80

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
المعلومات الآنية/ الفورية للعقود المستقبلية/ الآجلة


Explanation:
فقد تكون/ تصبح مؤهلاً للحصول/ الاطلاع على المعلومات/ البيانات الآنية/ الفورية للعقود الآجلة مجانًا.

Ahmed Shalabi
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 80
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
21 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search