Mobily Dress

Arabic translation: الزي الرسمي لشركة موبايلي

18:17 May 1, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: Mobily Dress
Deduction type: Training No Show, Briefing No Show, Communicating Wrong Information to Customers
Not Adhering to Line Deactivation Process, Uncertified sick leave, Adhering to Mobily Dress, Cash shortage
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:الزي الرسمي لشركة موبايلي
Explanation:
اعتقد أنه يقصد الزي الرسمي لشركة موبايلي
Selected response from:

mona elshazly
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5الالتزام بالزي الرسمي لشركة موبايلي
Salwa Abd El Atti
3الزي الرسمي لشركة موبايلي
mona elshazly


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
mobily dress
الزي الرسمي لشركة موبايلي


Explanation:
اعتقد أنه يقصد الزي الرسمي لشركة موبايلي


    Reference: http://https://www.google.ca/search?lr=lang_ar&safe=active&a...
mona elshazly
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 118
Grading comment
Thanks

42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
mobily dress
الالتزام بالزي الرسمي لشركة موبايلي


Explanation:
الالتزام بالزي الرسمي لشركة موبايلي

Salwa Abd El Atti
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  mona elshazly: what is the point of putting approximately the same answer?
1 hr




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search