FXCM\'s website

Arabic translation: الموقع الإلكتروني لوسيط التداول عبر الإنترنت فوركس كابيتال ماركتس

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:FXCM\'s website
Arabic translation:الموقع الإلكتروني لوسيط التداول عبر الإنترنت فوركس كابيتال ماركتس
Entered by: MOHAMMAD ALBATI

14:40 May 6, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: FXCM\'s website
DailyFX, FXCM's free news website, is one of the world’s leading news and information sources for the currency trading community
einass
Egypt
الموقع الإلكتروني لوسيط التداول عبر الإنترنت فوركس كابيتال ماركتس
Explanation:
الموقع الإلكتروني لوسيط التداول عبر الإنترنت فوركس كابيتال ماركتس
Selected response from:

MOHAMMAD ALBATI
Jordan
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1موقع FXCM الإلكتروني
Ahmed Sayed Farghly
5الموقع الإلكتروني لوسيط التداول عبر الإنترنت فوركس كابيتال ماركتس
MOHAMMAD ALBATI


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
fxcm\'s website
الموقع الإلكتروني لوسيط التداول عبر الإنترنت فوركس كابيتال ماركتس


Explanation:
الموقع الإلكتروني لوسيط التداول عبر الإنترنت فوركس كابيتال ماركتس

MOHAMMAD ALBATI
Jordan
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 88
6 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?
Grading comment
Thanks

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
fxcm\'s website
موقع FXCM الإلكتروني


Explanation:
موقع FXCM الإلكتروني

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 160

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
22 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search