Pine Script

Arabic translation: Pine باين سكريبت - لغة برمجة - pine script

16:50 May 6, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: Pine Script
Create your own indicators and strategies! Pine Script is a flexible and efficient language for doing just that.
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:Pine باين سكريبت - لغة برمجة - pine script
Explanation:
Pine باين سكريبت - لغة برمجة - pine script
https://www.chartbite.com/ar/
Selected response from:

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Pine باين سكريبت - لغة برمجة - pine script
Ahmed Sayed Farghly
2Pine اسكربت
HATEM EL HADARY


  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
pine script
Pine باين سكريبت - لغة برمجة - pine script


Explanation:
Pine باين سكريبت - لغة برمجة - pine script
https://www.chartbite.com/ar/

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 160
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
19 hrs

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
pine script
Pine اسكربت


Explanation:
Pine اسكربت

https://webtranslateit.com/en/projects/11203-tradingview/loc...

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 260




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search