Stochastic %K

Arabic translation: مؤشر ستوكاستك %k

20:55 May 9, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: Stochastic %K
Stochastic %K (14, 3, 3)
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:مؤشر ستوكاستك %k
Explanation:
http://www.arabictrader.com/ar/knowledge-base/details/80/مؤش...
Selected response from:

Muhammad Yassin
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5مؤشر ستوكاستك - مؤشر استوكاستك السريع %k
Ahmed Sayed Farghly
5مؤشر ستوكاستك %k
Muhammad Yassin


  

Answers


2 days 1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
stochastic %k
مؤشر ستوكاستك %k


Explanation:
http://www.arabictrader.com/ar/knowledge-base/details/80/مؤش...


    https://www.investopedia.com/terms/s/stochasticoscillator.asp
Muhammad Yassin
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Thanks

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
stochastic %k
مؤشر ستوكاستك - مؤشر استوكاستك السريع %k


Explanation:
مؤشر ستوكاستك - مؤشر استوكاستك السريع %k
http://www.arabictrader.com/ar/knowledge-base/details/80/مؤش...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 days 21 hrs (2018-05-13 18:20:59 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

أنا مجاوب نفس اجابته بعدها ب 3 دقايق وهو بعدها بيومين ... وتختاري اجابته ... واضح إن اختيار الاجابة فيه أهواء تانية ... عامةً أنا متشكر جدًا ... شكرًا على تضيع تعبي في إني أرد على أسئلتك...
افتكرت ان فيه حيادية في اختيار الاجابة بس واضح ان الموضوع ليه أبعاد تانية...

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 160




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search