Major Retracement

Arabic translation: مستويات إرتداد إليوت العظمى

14:44 May 20, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: Major Retracement
Elliott Minor Retracement
Elliott Major Retracement
Elliott Triangle Wave (ABCDE)
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:مستويات إرتداد إليوت العظمى
Explanation:
https://www.google.com.eg/search?lr=lang_ar&biw=1366&bih=662...
Selected response from:

Belal Hegazy
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5مستويات إرتداد إليوت العظمى
Belal Hegazy
4استعادة كبيرة
Posted via ProZ.com Mobile
afaf lotfy


  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
major retracement
مستويات إرتداد إليوت العظمى


Explanation:
https://www.google.com.eg/search?lr=lang_ar&biw=1366&bih=662...

Belal Hegazy
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 76
Grading comment
Thanks

32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
استعادة كبيرة


Explanation:
استعادة كبيرة


    Reference: http://https://www.almaany.com/ar/dict/ar-en/retracement/
afaf lotfy
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 16




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search