Williams Alligator

Arabic translation: مؤشر التمساح التابع لبيل ويليامز

13:27 May 24, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: Williams Alligator
Volatility Stop
VWAP
Williams Alligator
Williams %R
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:مؤشر التمساح التابع لبيل ويليامز
Explanation:
مؤشر التمساح
http://www.4x-pro.com/vb/showthread.php?t=6951
Selected response from:

Ayman Massoud
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5مؤشر التمساح بيل ويلياوز
Maram Alaklouk
4مؤشر التمساح التابع لبيل ويليامز
Ayman Massoud


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
williams alligator
مؤشر التمساح التابع لبيل ويليامز


Explanation:
مؤشر التمساح
http://www.4x-pro.com/vb/showthread.php?t=6951

Ayman Massoud
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 92

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
williams alligator
مؤشر التمساح بيل ويلياوز


Explanation:
مؤشر التمساح بيل ويلياوز


    https://ar.binaroption.com/signaly/213-indikator-binarnykh-optsionov-alligator-billa-uilyama
    https://www.ifcmarkets.net/ntx-indicators/alligator
Maram Alaklouk
Palestine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search